Résultats régionaux

TROPHEES REGIONAUX FNPSA EN INDIVIDUEL

LIGUE NORMANDIE

2011
2010
2009
1erDELACOTTE François
2ndMOUCHEL Olivier
3èmeDIESNIS Olivier

 

LIGUE BRETAGNE PAYS DE LOIRE

2011
2010
2009
1erMEFORT LoÏcHERBE Ludovic
2ndGUILLOUN GhislainBUNEL Philippe
3èmeVALLE FabriceGUILLOU Ghislain

 

LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE

2011
2010
2009
1erBEAL Edouard
2ndPINARD Jean-Christophe
3èmeVEILLERANT Christophe

 

LIGUE AQUITAINE POITOU CHARENTES

2011
2010
2009
1erMARTICORENA Olivier
2ndTOLOSA Jon
3èmeVUGNON Cédric

 

LIGUE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON MIDI-PYRENEES

2011
2010
2009
1erFOPPOLO StéphaneEUGENE Guillaume
2ndEUGENE GuillaumeDIMEGLIO Bastien
3èmeHANSEN BrunoRAY Jean-Sébastien

 

LIGUE PROVENCE

2011
2010
2009
1erBOUZID CyrilPIERESCHI RichardSAMAT Nicolas
2ndPIERESCHI RichardCANEL Jean-PierreBOUZID Cyril
3èmeDELADOUCHE Jean-MarcFOYER MarcBOUZON Aurélien

 

LIGUE COTE D’AZUR

2011
2010
2009
1erDUPONCHEL JérémyBOLLOTTE CyrilBOLLOTTE Cyril
2ndBOLLOTTE CyrilFOUILLON EricCRIADO Stéphane
3èmeCRIADO StéphaneRIZZOTTO EricDEVILLE Pierre-André

 

LIGUE CORSE

2011
2010
2009
1er
2nd
3ème

 


 

TROPHEES REGIONAUX FNPSA PAR EQUIPE

LIGUE NORMANDIE

2011
2010
2009
1erDANTRAEL Guillaume
AUNE Laurent
2ndLETELLIER Olivier
LECARPENTIER Mickael
3èmeMOUCHEL Olivier
MAINGUY Julien

 

LIGUE BRETAGNE PAYS DE LOIRE

2011
2010
2009
1erHERVEIC Erwan
FROMONT Nicolas
GUILLOU Ghislain
GERAULT Eric
LE FLOCH Guillaume
LE LOUARN Patrick
2ndTALRMIN François
PERHIRIN Mikaël
HERVEIC Erwan
FROMONT Nicolas
HERVEIC Erwan
FROMONT Nicolas
3èmeJOSSO Marcial
QUENOUILLERE Didier
RIGAULT Jean-Pierre
VALLEE Fabrice
HERPE Ludovic
LE CAM Raphaël

 

LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE

2011
2010
2009
1erLAMARRE Bertrand
FOUCHER Valentin
2ndMARTIN Didier
GALLIERO Emmanuel
3èmeBEAL Edouard
VEILLERANT Christophe

 

LIGUE AQUITAINE POITOU CHARENTES

2011
2010
2009
1erMARTICORENA Olivier
VIGO Frédéric
VIALARD Stéphane
CASTEIGT Jean-Marc
VUGNON Cédric
BOURGUIGNON Florent
2ndRIVAUD Yann
TOLOSA Jon
RONDONNEAU Patrick
GOUILLIEUX Benoît
CASTEIGT Jean-Marc
VIALARD Stéphane
3èmeCASTEIGT Jean-Marc
VIALARD Stéphane
VUGNON Cédric
BOURGUIGNON Florent
GOUILLEUX Benoît
PEREZ Eric

 

LIGUE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON MIDI-PYRENEES

2011
2010
2009
1erCALLUELA Jean-François
SUCRE Elliott
ENAJI Ianis
LLARDEN Ricardo
MARUHENDA Patrick
THIRION Jean-Yves
2ndGERAUT Florent
DIMEGLIO Bastien
PAPOLLA Pierre
CALLUELA Jean-François
COSQUER Loïc
HANSEN Bruno
3èmeHERRADA Fabien
PANTALE Nicolas
COURTESOLLE Thierry
ESPINAY Eric
CALLUELA Jean-François
PAPOLLA Pierre

 

LIGUE PROVENCE

2011
2010
2009
1erBOUZON Aurélien
GARDAREIN Jean-Laurent
RANDO Nicola
RIVERA Nicolas
DEVAUX Alain
DAO Denis
2ndCARRENO Christophe
CERBONI Christian
JOULIA Fabrice
FOYER Marc
PIRESCHI Richard
BOUZID Cyril
3èmeCHOQUE Yannick
BONCI David
PIERESCHI Richard
BOUZID Cyril
DUPONCHEL Jeremy
SAUNIER Alexandre

 

LIGUE COTE D’AZUR

2011
2010
2009
1erCANO Raphaël
BOLLOTTE Cyril
DEGERMOND Thibault
PERSELLO Christian
JORDA Marcel
LECOUTOUR Laurent
2ndHERNANDEZ Alexis
RIZZOTTO Eric
PIRO Anthony
FLORY Grégory
NICOLIN Yvan
DEGERMONT Thibaut
3èmeDEVANTOY Franck
JACQUES Eric
FOUILLON Laurent
CRUCHELAR Gérard
PELLEGRINI Florent
GOUREL Fabrise

 

LIGUE CORSE

2011
2010
2009
1er
2nd
3ème